ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 16165294
nr 1616 5294
Lennart Glemme
(f. 1927), Sverige
5 st + 1 st färglitografi, Lennart Glemme (b. 1927), Sweden. Outer dimensions including frame: 28x21-33x47 cm. Signed,
ETCHINGS, 5 st + 1 st färglitografi, Yttermått inklusive ram: 28x21-33x47 cm. Signerad
Lennart Glemme, Swedish painter, born 1927.
600
SEK 100
Monday April 29 2024
at 18:48:41
29/4 17:45:45
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 1.000 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 1.000 kr
Helsinki, Finland 1.000 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won